ZIAD JUNIOR
12 Jan

ZIAD JUNIOR

CALL SIGN:   E5U3201 IMO NO:  9073086
PORT OF REGESTRY:   AVATIU FLAG:  COOK ISLANDS
MMSI NO:      518100265 OFF NO:      2306
MANAGER: BLUE FLEET SHIPPING CO LTD.

MERSIN – TURKEY

EX NAME: ALSTERN
OWNER: BLUE FLEET SHIPPING CO.LTD.         SUITE 508 , MARINA TOWERS, NEWTOWN BARRACKS, BELIZE CITY , BELIZE
YEAR OF BUILT: 1995 / Portugal CLASS:                (NKK)
N.R.T                        1969 T G.R.T:                   3823 T
BREADTH:              16.50 M L.O.A:                   100.76 M
L.B.P:                        M DEPTH:                7.50 M
TYPE:  GENERAL CARGO DRAFT:                M
WINTER DRAFT: D.W.C.C:               T
DWT:                  5342      T               FREE BOARD SUM:
LIGHT SHIP: AIR DRAFT:        M
GENRATORS:

 

MAIN ENGINE: MAK  2199 KW

 

P&I: ECON  SPEED:

 

HOLD DIMENTIONS

 

TWEEN DECK DIMENTIONS

 

HATCH DIMENTIONS

 

NO

1

2

3

HOLD CAPACITY

GRAINBALE

                                       

TWEEN DECK CAPACITY

GRAIN                                 BALE

   

NO

 

1

2

3

TOTAL CAPACITY:   GRAIN=             BALE=      
GEARS:

Comments (No Responses )

No comments yet.

Observator Shipping Company © All Rights Reserved.2021

Powered by Syrian Coders