BARHOM III
12 Jan

BARHOM III

CALL SIGN:  D 6 A 2722 IMO NO:     7405091
PORT OF REGESTRY: MORONI FLAG:        comoros
MMSI NO:  511 438 000 OFF NO:  P016009
MANAGER:

LE HAVRE MARITIME COMPANY LTD

PIRIREIS MAH. 1125 SK. GÜR APT. NO.25, DAIRE:10, 33110 YENIŞEHIR, MERSIN – TURKEY

EX NAME: PITY
OWNER:

LE HAVRE MARITIME COMPANY LTD

AJELTAKE ROAD, AJELTAKE ISLAND, MAJURO, MARSHALL ISLAND

YEAR OF BUILT: 1976 CLASS: BRS ( BULGARIAN REGISTER OF SHIPPING )
N.R.T:              1315  T G.R.T:                     2230     T
BREADTH:     13.50   M L.O.A:                    79.48      M
L.P.P:                 71.99 M  M DEPTH:                  6.65        M
TYPE:           LIVESTOCK CARRIER SUMMER DRAFT:  5.538    M
DISPLACEMENT: SUMMER D.W:  4198     MT
DEADWEIGHT: FREE BOARD SUM:  M
LIGHT SHIP: AIR DRAFT:               M
GENERATORS:

 

MAIN ENGINE: MAK 8 MU 452 AK 1756 KW 2400 HP- 500 RPM

 

P&I: ECON  SPEED:

 

HOLD DIMENTIONS

    

GEARS:

Comments (No Responses )

No comments yet.

Observator Shipping Company © All Rights Reserved.2021

Powered by Syrian Coders